Visitor HOME
   April 28
 CANCELLED 10 AM Elyria Catholic Cobras AVON A'S
Legends 2
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 6
11 AM Euclid Stanic Legends LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
 CANCELLED 1 PM Elyria Catholic Steves Sports BLUE JAYS
Brothers Lounge 8
BULLS 6
2 PM Euclid Stanic Brothers Lounge BULLS
   May 5
Steves Sports Red 11
BLACKSOX 15
10 AM Independence Steves Sports Red BLACKSOX
Legends 1
BLUE JAYS 6
10 AM Elyria Catholic Legends BLUE JAYS
Avon A's 3
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 2
10 AM Euclid Avon A's LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Maple Leafs 4
BREWERS 5
11 AM Walton Hills Maple Leafs BREWERS
Cuyahoga Indians 13
AMERICANS 8
1 PM Independence Cuyahoga Indians AMERICANS
Steves Sports 23
BROTHERS LOUNGE 1
1 PM Euclid Stanic Steves Sports BROTHERS LOUNGE
Bulls 1
COBRAS 8
1 PM Elyria Catholic Bulls COBRAS
   May 12
Avon A's 2
BLUE JAYS 11
10 AM Oberlin Avon A's BLUE JAYS
Steves Sports 12
BULLS 0
10 AM Euclid Stanic Steves Sports BULLS
Lumber and Lightning 2
COBRAS 0
10 AM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning COBRAS
BlackSox 13
WOLFDOGS 4
10 AM Schwartz BlackSox WOLFDOGS
Brewers 9
AMERICANS 8
11 AM Walton Hills Brewers AMERICANS
 SUSPENDED 1 PM Bohlken Legends BROTHERS LOUNGE
Maple Leafs 3
STEVES SPORTS RED 8
1 PM Schwartz Maple Leafs STEVES SPORTS RED
   May 19
Brothers Lounge 4
AVON A'S 5
10 AM Euclid Stanic Brothers Lounge AVON A'S
Cobras 8
BLUE JAYS 6
10 AM Elyria Catholic Cobras BLUE JAYS
Wolfdogs 7
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 11
10 AM Solon Wolfdogs CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Steves Sports 12
LEGENDS 4
1 PM Bohlken Steves Sports LEGENDS
 SUSPENDED 1 PM Euclid Stanic Bulls LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
BlackSox 1
MAPLE LEAFS 13
1 PM Solon BlackSox MAPLE LEAFS
Americans 14
STEVES SPORTS RED 15
1 PM Independence Americans STEVES SPORTS RED
   May 26
Americans 2
BLACKSOX 5
10 AM Bay Americans BLACKSOX
Lumber and Lightning 1
BLUE JAYS 7
10 AM Brookside Lumber and Lightning BLUE JAYS
Bulls 11
LEGENDS 0
10 AM Euclid Stanic Bulls LEGENDS
Wolfdogs 3
MAPLE LEAFS 10
10 AM Solon Wolfdogs MAPLE LEAFS
Cuyahoga Indians 6
BREWERS 3
1 PM Solon Cuyahoga Indians BREWERS
Brothers Lounge 1
COBRAS 7
1 PM Euclid Stanic Brothers Lounge COBRAS
Avon A's 4
STEVES SPORTS 16
1 PM Bohlken Avon A's STEVES SPORTS
   June 2
Steves Sports Red 10
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 11
10 AM Solon Steves Sports Red CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Avon A's 14
LEGENDS 2
10 AM Bohlken Avon A's LEGENDS
Brothers Lounge 3
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 4
10 AM Euclid Stanic Brothers Lounge LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Americans 9
MAPLE LEAFS 10
10 AM Bacci Americans MAPLE LEAFS
Blue Jays 8
BULLS 3
1 PM Bohlken Blue Jays BULLS
Cobras 4
STEVES SPORTS 11
1 PM Euclid Stanic Cobras STEVES SPORTS
Brewers 11
WOLFDOGS 8
1 PM Solon Brewers WOLFDOGS
   June 9
Cuyahoga Indians 9
BLACKSOX 2
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians BLACKSOX
Cobras 8
LEGENDS 2
10 AM Brookside Cobras LEGENDS
Steves Sports 14
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 3
10 AM Bacci Steves Sports LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Bulls 4
AVON A'S 3
1 PM Brookside Bulls AVON A'S
Steves Sports Red 5
BREWERS 4
1 PM Bacci Steves Sports Red BREWERS
Americans 2
WOLFDOGS 5
1 PM Solon Americans WOLFDOGS
Blue Jays 9
BROTHERS LOUNGE 0
4 PM Avon Blue Jays BROTHERS LOUNGE
   June 16
Avon A's 2
COBRAS 6
10 AM Euclid Stanic Avon A's COBRAS
Maple Leafs 6
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 7
10 AM Solon Maple Leafs CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Lumber and Lightning 5
LEGENDS 0
10 AM Brookside Lumber and Lightning LEGENDS
Blue Jays 2
STEVES SPORTS 8
10 AM Bacci Blue Jays STEVES SPORTS
BlackSox 16
BREWERS 4
1 PM Solon BlackSox BREWERS
Bulls 8
BROTHERS LOUNGE 6
1 PM Euclid Stanic Bulls BROTHERS LOUNGE
Wolfdogs 6
STEVES SPORTS RED 8
1 PM Bacci Wolfdogs STEVES SPORTS RED
   June 23
 SUSPENDED 9:30 AM Rocky River Cobras BULLS
 CANCELLED 10 AM Brookside Blue Jays LEGENDS
Brewers 2
MAPLE LEAFS 9
10 AM Solon Brewers MAPLE LEAFS
 CANCELLED 10 AM Bacci BlackSox STEVES SPORTS RED
 CANCELLED 1 PM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning AVON A'S
Americans 1
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 11
1 PM Solon Americans CUYAHOGA INDIANS
 CANCELLED 1 PM Independence Brothers Lounge STEVES SPORTS
 CANCELLED 1 PM Bacci Steves Sports Red WOLFDOGS
   June 30
Blue Jays 16
AVON A'S 4
10 AM Solon Blue Jays AVON A'S
Wolfdogs 4
BLACKSOX 10
10 AM Bacci Wolfdogs BLACKSOX
Americans 12
BREWERS 7
10 AM Independence Americans BREWERS
Brothers Lounge 18
LEGENDS 4
10 AM Euclid Stanic Brothers Lounge LEGENDS
Cobras 6
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 0
1 PM Euclid Stanic Cobras LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Steves Sports Red 9
MAPLE LEAFS 8
1 PM Bacci Steves Sports Red MAPLE LEAFS
Bulls 1
STEVES SPORTS 5
1 PM Solon Bulls STEVES SPORTS
   July 7
Steves Sports Red 15
AMERICANS 2
10 AM Solon Steves Sports Red AMERICANS
Lumber and Lightning 4
AVON A'S 6
10 AM Avon Lumber and Lightning AVON A'S
Maple Leafs 12
BLACKSOX 11
10 AM Independence Maple Leafs BLACKSOX
Blue Jays 25
LEGENDS 3
10 AM Brookside Blue Jays LEGENDS
Cuyahoga Indians 12
WOLFDOGS 2
1 PM Solon Cuyahoga Indians WOLFDOGS
   July 14
BlackSox 9
AMERICANS 4
10 AM Schwartz BlackSox AMERICANS
Blue Jays 4
COBRAS 6
10 AM Avon Blue Jays COBRAS
Bulls 2
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 3
10 AM Euclid Stanic Bulls LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Legends 0
STEVES SPORTS 14
10 AM Bacci Legends STEVES SPORTS
Lumber and Lightning 4
BULLS 1
10:30 AM Euclid Stanic Lumber and Lightning BULLS
Brewers 2
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 12
11 AM Chagrin Falls Brewers CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Avon A's 7
BROTHERS LOUNGE 11
1 PM Avon Avon A's BROTHERS LOUNGE
Maple Leafs 6
WOLFDOGS 4
1 PM Bacci Maple Leafs WOLFDOGS
   July 21
 CANCELLED 10 AM Bohlken Maple Leafs AMERICANS
Wolfdogs 6
BREWERS 3
10 AM Bacci Wolfdogs BREWERS
Blue Jays 1
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 4
10 AM Avon Blue Jays LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Cuyahoga Indians 0
STEVES SPORTS RED 3
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians STEVES SPORTS RED
Steves Sports 14
AVON A'S 5
11 AM Mayfield Steves Sports AVON A'S
Cobras 19
BROTHERS LOUNGE 7
1 PM Avon Cobras BROTHERS LOUNGE
Legends 7
BULLS 8
1 PM Bacci Legends BULLS
BlackSox 16
STEVES SPORTS RED 17
1 PM Solon BlackSox STEVES SPORTS RED
   July 28
Wolfdogs 11
AMERICANS 8
10 AM Independence Wolfdogs AMERICANS
Bulls 2
BLUE JAYS 3
10 AM Oberlin Bulls BLUE JAYS
Lumber and Lightning 5
BROTHERS LOUNGE 2
10 AM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning BROTHERS LOUNGE
 CANCELLED 10 AM Solon Brewers STEVES SPORTS RED
Steves Sports 7
COBRAS 5
11 AM Mayfield Steves Sports COBRAS
Maple Leafs 14
AMERICANS 2
1 PM Independence Maple Leafs AMERICANS
Legends 2
AVON A'S 10
1 PM Bohlken Legends AVON A'S
BlackSox 11
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 13
1 PM Solon BlackSox CUYAHOGA INDIANS
   August 1
Cobras 11
AVON A'S 9
7 PM Bohlken Cobras AVON A'S
Legends 10
BROTHERS LOUNGE 23
7 PM Euclid Stanic Legends BROTHERS LOUNGE
   August 2
Steves Sports 15
BLUE JAYS 1
7 PM Bohlken Steves Sports BLUE JAYS
   August 4
Brothers Lounge 0
BLUE JAYS 12
10 AM Oberlin Brothers Lounge BLUE JAYS
Legends 4
COBRAS 6
10 AM Bohlken Legends COBRAS
Cuyahoga Indians 6
MAPLE LEAFS 5
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians MAPLE LEAFS
Lumber and Lightning 2
STEVES SPORTS 14
11 AM Mayfield Lumber and Lightning STEVES SPORTS
Cobras 14
BULLS 0
12:30 PM Bohlken Cobras BULLS
Brewers 8
BLACKSOX 11
1 PM Solon Brewers BLACKSOX
Avon A's 3
BULLS 4
2 PM Bohlken Avon A's BULLS
Steves Sports Red 4
WOLFDOGS 9
2 PM Mayfield Steves Sports Red WOLFDOGS
   August 9
 MAKE-UP FROM 7/28/2018Brewers 0
STEVES SPORTS RED 6
7 PM Bohlken Brewers STEVES SPORTS RED
   August 11
Cuyahoga Indians 9
AMERICANS 5
10 AM Solon Cuyahoga Indians AMERICANS
Lumber and Lightning 2
BLUE JAYS 3
10 AM Oberlin Lumber and Lightning BLUE JAYS
Legends 6
BROTHERS LOUNGE 9
10 AM Bohlken Legends BROTHERS LOUNGE
Steves Sports Red 7
BLACKSOX 6
11 AM Mayfield Steves Sports Red BLACKSOX
Avon A's 2
BULLS 5
1 PM Bohlken Avon A's BULLS
Brewers 12
MAPLE LEAFS 13
1 PM Solon Brewers MAPLE LEAFS
Cobras 7
STEVES SPORTS 8
2 PM Mayfield Cobras STEVES SPORTS
   August 18
 CANCELLED 10 AM Independence Wolfdogs BLACKSOX
Brothers Lounge 1
BLUE JAYS 3
10 AM Oberlin Brothers Lounge BLUE JAYS
Avon A's 0
COBRAS 5
10 AM Euclid Stanic Avon A's COBRAS
Brewers 10
MAPLE LEAFS 19
10 AM Solon Brewers MAPLE LEAFS
Bulls 0
LUMBER AND LIGHTNING 2
1 PM Euclid Stanic Bulls LUMBER AND LIGHTNING
Americans 9
STEVES SPORTS RED 12
1 PM Solon Americans STEVES SPORTS RED
 FORFEITLegends 0
STEVES SPORTS 9
2 PM Mayfield Legends STEVES SPORTS
   August 22
Wolfdogs 4
BLACKSOX 13
6:30 PM Bohlken Wolfdogs BLACKSOX
   August 25
Blue Jays 1
COBRAS 9
10 AM Bohlken Blue Jays COBRAS
BlackSox 3
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 8
10 AM Solon BlackSox CUYAHOGA INDIANS
Steves Sports Red 6
MAPLE LEAFS 3
1 PM Solon Steves Sports Red MAPLE LEAFS
Lumber and Lightning 4
STEVES SPORTS 1
1 PM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning STEVES SPORTS
   September 1
Lumber and Lightning 4
COBRAS 3
12 PM Bohlken Lumber and Lightning COBRAS
Steves Sports Red 8
CUYAHOGA INDIANS 1
12 PM Solon Steves Sports Red CUYAHOGA INDIANS

 

35+ Division Playoff Bracket

 

53+ Division Playoff Bracket